Skill Tree: Elemental Master/it: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | link=Elements' Friendly/it | File...") |
m (Text replacement - "\[\[File:(.*?)\|link=(.*?)\]\]" to "{{st|X|$1|$2}}") |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | {| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|Shining Body.png|Elemental Body/it}} | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | |style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| {{st|X|Intermediate_Magic_Training.PNG|Intermediate Magical Offense Training/it}} | ||
| | | Livello 35 (4 SP) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:AishaS26.png|link=Chain Burst/it]] | |||
| | |||
| {{st|X|Water Cannon.png|Water Cannon/it}} | |||
|style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| | |||
| Livello 45 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|Encouraging Aura.PNG|Divine Aura/it}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|{{st|X|SI Abundanceofenergy.png|Weaken Aura/it}} | |||
|style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| {{st|X|AishaS3.png|Statue of Glory/it}} | |||
| Livello 50 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|SI Meteorshower.png|Meteor Shower/it}} | ||
| | |||
|{{st|X|Lightning Shower.png|Lightning Shower/it}} | |||
|style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| | |||
| Livello 55 (5 SP) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| {{st|X|Elemental Research.png|Elemental Research/it}} | |||
| | | | ||
| {{st|X|AishaS14.png|Elemental Affinity/it}} | |||
|style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| | |||
| Livello 60 (5 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|EM.png|Elemental Storm/it}} | ||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| | |||
| Livello 65 (10 SP) | |||
|} | |} |