ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
70,868
edits
m (Text replacement - "link=Intermediate[_ ]Strength[_ ]Training([^]]*)\]\]" to "link=Intermediate Physical Offense Training$1]]") |
m (Text replacement - "\[\[File:(.*?)\|link=(.*?)\]\]" to "{{st|X|$1|$2}}") |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3/pl|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Elesis | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|X|Victorious-Sword.png|Sword of Victory/pl|Miecz Zwycięstwa}} | ||
| | | 35-3={{st|X|Provoke.png|Provoke/pl|Prowokacja}} | ||
| 35-4={{st|X|ELE17.png|Initiate/pl|Pierwszy Cios}} | |||
| | | 40-2={{st|X|PointJab.PNG|Point Jab/pl|Potrójny Sztych}} | ||
| | | 45-2={{st|X|ELE12.png|War Prelude/pl|Preludium}} | ||
| | | 45-5={{st|X|ELE11.png|Juggernaut Buster/pl|Niszczycielski Mocarz}} | ||
| | | 50-1={{st|X|ELE2.png|Drastic Charge/pl|Wypad}} | ||
| | | 50-3={{st|X|CrossCut.PNG|X-Slash/pl|Krzyżowe Cięcie}} | ||
| 55-2={{st|X|ELE7.png|Sonic Blade (Elesis)|Sonic Blade/pl|Śpiewające Ostrze}} | |||
| | | 60-4={{st|X|ELE16.png|Waltz of the Sword/pl|Walc Miecza}} | ||
| | | 60-5={{st|X|ELE15.png|Skilled Knight/pl|Zaawansowany Trening Rycerza}} | ||
| 65-2={{st|X|Gmha.png|Sword of Relics/pl|Miecze Przodków}} | |||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||