ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
70,888
edits
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "{{IconHover\|image-up=LockCover\.png\|image-down=(.*?)\|link=(.*?)}}" to "{{st|X|$1|$2|locked}}") |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Ara | ||
| | | 15-2={{st|X|RockCrash.png|Tiger Stance 1: Rock Smash}} | ||
| 15-4={{st|X|RPassive3.png|Basic Physical Offense Training}} | |||
| | | 25-2={{st|X|FilledPower.png|Abundant Power}} | ||
| | | 25-4={{st|X|VigorEnergize.png|Energy Activation}} | ||
| 30-1={{st|X|DoubleCollision.png|Dragon Stance 3: Eight Trigram Palm}} | |||
| 30-3={{st|X|Falling.png|Fall|locked}} | |||
|- | | 35-1={{st|X|Tigerclaw.png|Tiger Stance 2: Tiger Claw}} | ||
| | | 35-3={{st|X|QuickStand.png|Swift Rise}} | ||
| 40-1={{st|X|MoonlightSlash.png|Dragon Stance 4: Moonlight Slash}} | |||
| | | 40-3={{st|X|WhiteTiger.png|Fierce Tiger Strike|locked}} | ||
| | | 40-4={{st|X|Breaking.png|Counter Switch}} | ||
}} | |||
<noinclude>__NOTOC__ | |||
|- | == Old Version == | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Little Hsien ST2-1|Pre-07/04/2013]] | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||