ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
70,868
edits
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "\[\[File:(.*?)\|link=(.*?)\]\]" to "{{st|X|$1|$2}}") |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3/zh-hans|1st | ||
| Character=Elsword | |||
| 15-2={{st|X|ElSkill13i.png|Explosive Fist/zh-hans|大暴杀}} | |||
| 15-3={{st|X|ElSkill11.png|Rising Slash/zh-hans|狂野之风}} | |||
| 15-4={{st|X|RPassive4.png|Thinking Outside the Box/zh-hans|思路转换}} | |||
| | | 25-2={{st|X|ElSkill7.png|Wind Blade/zh-hans|风之痕}} | ||
| | | 30-2={{st|X|ElSkill2i.png|Sword Fire/zh-hans|火焰剑气}} | ||
| 30-5={{st|X|Critical_Sword.png|Critical Sword/zh-hans|title=致命之剑|locked}} | |||
|- | | 35-2={{st|X|ElSkill15.png|Storm Blade/zh-hans|裂刃风暴}} | ||
| | | 40-4={{st|X|ElSkill11i.png|Magic Chain/zh-hans|魔法锁链}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||