Skill Tree: Sakra Devanam/de: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "link=Power[_ ]of[_ ]Tiger([^]]*)\]\]" to "link=Tiger Power$1]]") |
m (Text replacement - "\[\[File:(.*?)\|link=(.*?)\]\]" to "{{st|X|$1|$2}}") |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Ara | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|X|Lowbrandish.png|Tiger Stance 3: Earth Axis/de|Erdachse}} | ||
| 35-3={{st|X|TurbulentWave.png|Tiger Stance 4: Raging Wave/de|Sturmwelle}} | |||
| | | 35-4={{st|X|VigorEnergize.png|Energy Activation/de|Reine Geisterenergie}} | ||
| | | 45-4={{st|X|Fullmoon Slash.png|Full Moon Slash/de|Mondkind}} | ||
| 45-5={{st|X|ShallowAssault.png|Flying Kite/de|Schwalbenflug}} | |||
| 50-2={{st|X|Breaking.png|Counter Switch/de|Fließendes Wasser}} | |||
| 55-2={{st|X|PeerlessnessSlash.png|Matchless Truth/de|Unvergleichliche Wahrheit}} | |||
| | | 60-4={{st|X|PowerofTiger.png|Tiger Power/de|Kraft des Tigers}} | ||
| 60-5={{st|X|BrutalPiercing.png|Ultimate Spearmanship/de|Verbesserte Speertechnik}} | |||
| | | 65-2={{st|X|SD.png|Heaven's Wrath/de|Eintausend Blüten}} | ||
| | | 70-2={{st|X|SDTrans1.png|Flame Lotus Strike/de|Lotus-Angriff}} | ||
| | | 70-4={{st|X|SDTrans4.png|Awakened Will: Sakra Devanam/de|Erwachter Wille : Sakra Devanam}} | ||
| | | 80-2={{st|X|SDTrans2.png|Charging Fury/de|Aufgeladene Wut}} | ||
| 80-5={{st|X|TransShared.png|Awakened One/de|Erwachung}} | |||
| | | 90-2={{st|X|SDTrans3.png|Tiger Stance - Fierce Spear Dance/de|Geheim-wütender Tigerschlag : Wurf }} | ||
| | | 90-5={{st|X|SDTrans5.png|Valor and Devotion/de|Hingabe und Mut}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 11:16, 8 July 2022
Skills | Passives | Locked | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level 35 | |||||
Level 45 | |||||
Level 50 | |||||
Level 55 | |||||
Level 60 | |||||
Level 65 | |||||
Transcendence | |||||
Level 70 | |||||
Level 80 | |||||
Level 90 |
- 2nd Job Skill Traits unlocked at Level 70.
- 2nd Job Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon Transcending.
- Transcendence Skill Traits unlocked at Level 99.
- Transcendence Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon advancing to 3rd job class.