Skill Tree: Tactical Trooper ST2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "{{IconHover\|image-up=LockCover\.png\|image-down=(.*?)\|link=(.*?)}}" to "{{st|X|$1|$2|locked}}") |
||
(36 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Chung | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|X|MAM.png|Mobile Shelling}} | ||
| | | 35-4={{st|X|Intermediate_Magic_Training.PNG|Intermediate Magical Offense Training}} | ||
| 45-1={{st|X|TactField.png|Tactical Field - Endurance}} | |||
| | | 45-3={{st|X|TF_Raid.png|Tactical Field - Raid|locked}} | ||
| | | 50-1={{st|X|AutoMortar.png|Mortar}} | ||
| 50-3={{st|X|WonderWall.png|Wonder Wall}} | |||
|- | | 55-1={{st|X|DreadChase.png|Dread Chase}} | ||
| | | 55-3={{st|X|SI_ASTRIKE.png|Artillery Strike - Missile Shower}} | ||
| | | 60-1={{st|X|CannoneerWithstanding.png|Cannoneer's Perseverance}} | ||
| | | 60-3={{st|X|ReactiveArmor.png|Reaction Gloves|locked}} | ||
| | | 60-4={{st|X|Bombard_Service.png|Artillery Support}} | ||
| 65-2={{st|X|SatRain.png|Satellite Rain|locked}} | |||
| | }} | ||
<noinclude>__NOTOC__ | |||
| | == Old Version == | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Tactical Trooper ST2-1|Pre-08/01/2013]] | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||