Skill Tree: Fury Guardian: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3-2|1st | ||
| Character=Chung | |||
| | | 15-2={{st|a|SI_LEAPATTTACK.png|Leap Attack}} | ||
| | | 15-3={{st|t|SI_BURSTWOLF.png|Burst Wolf}} | ||
| 15-4={{st|p|SI_METBOOST.png|Metabolic Boost}} | |||
| | | 25-2={{st|s|SI_PANDEMONIUM.png|Pandemonium}} | ||
| 30-1={{st|s|Brutal_Swing.png|Brutal Swing}} | |||
| 30-3={{st|a|SI_SUDDENBURSTER1.png|Sudden Burster|locked}} | |||
| 35-2={{st|b|SI_LUNATICFURY.png|Lunatic Fury}} | |||
| | | 40-4={{st|p|SI_RESISTFIP.png|Elemental Training}} | ||
| | }} | ||
<noinclude>__NOTOC__ | |||
== Old Version == | |||
*[[Skill Tree: Fury Guardian ST3-1|Pre-04/14/2022]] | |||
| | </noinclude> | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||