Skill Tree: Iron Paladin: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "Advanced Metabolism Boost" to "Advanced Metabolic Boost") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3-2|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Chung | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|b|SI_SSSYNDROME.png|Pain of Caladbolg}} | ||
| | | 35-3={{st|b|ArtilleryNovaR.png|Artillery Nova}} | ||
| 35-4={{st|p|SI_STRONGWILL.png|Strong Will}} | |||
| | | 45-1={{st|s|SI_IRONHOWLINGR.png|Iron Howling}} | ||
| 45-3={{st|s|LD_-_Earthquake.png|Land Demolisher - Earthquake|locked}} | |||
| | | 50-2={{st|a|SI_GUARD.png|Guard}} | ||
| | | 55-2={{st|t|WonderWall.png|Wonder Wall}} | ||
| | | 60-4={{st|p|SI_GUARDMASTERY.png|Veteran Technique}} | ||
| 60-5={{st|p|SI_ADVANCEDMETBOOST.png|Advanced Metabolic Boost|locked}} | |||
| | | 65-2={{st|ha|DS.png|Doom Strike|locked}} | ||
| | | 70-2={{st|t|IPTrans1.png|Crack Crusher}} | ||
| | | 70-4={{st|p|IPTrans4.png|Awakened Will: Iron Paladin}} | ||
| 80-2={{st|a|IPTrans2.png|Land Smash}} | |||
|- | | 80-5={{st|p|TransShared.png|Awakened One|locked}} | ||
| | | 90-2={{st|s|IPTrans3.png|Guardian's Rage}} | ||
| | | 90-5={{st|p|IPTrans5.png|Guardian Force|locked}} | ||
| | | 95-2={{st|b|IPTrans6.png|Rapid Guardian}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
== Old Version == | |||
|- | *[[Skill Tree: Iron Paladin ST3-3|Pre-04/14/2022]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Iron Paladin ST3-2|Pre-11/03/2016]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Iron Paladin ST3-1|Pre-07/28/2016]] | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| |