Skill Tree: Shooting Guardian: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "link=Intermediate[_ ]Magic[_ ]Training([^]]*)\]\]" to "link=Intermediate Magical Offense Training$1]]") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3-2|1st | ||
|- | | Character=Chung | ||
| | | 15-2={{st|a|SI_HEADSHOT.png|Head Shot}} | ||
| | | 15-3={{st|t|SI_DUALBUSTER.png|Dual Buster}} | ||
| 15-4={{st|p|SI_RemodelRifle.PNG|Remodel Rifle}} | |||
| | | 25-2={{st|s|SI_POCALADBOLG.png|Sharpshooter Syndrome}} | ||
| | | 30-1={{st|s|DeadlyShot(New).png|Deadly Shot}} | ||
| 30-3={{st|a|SI_LEGSHOT.png|Trick Shot|locked}} | |||
| | | 35-2={{st|b|AS_Quantum_Ballista.png|Artillery Strike - Quantum Ballista}} | ||
| | | 40-4={{st|p|SI_RemodelMag.PNG|Remodel Magazine}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
| | == Old Version == | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Shooting Guardian ST3-1|Pre-04/14/2022]] | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 19:48, 8 July 2022
- Skill Traits unlocked at Level 40.
- Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon advancing to 2nd job class.