Skill Tree: Code: Exotic: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[|link *=) *Elegant[_ ]Steps *\]\]" to "$1Graceful Step]]") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3-2|1st | ||
| Character=Eve | |||
| 15-2={{st|a|Metal Dust.PNG|Metal Dust Aura}} | |||
| | | 15-3={{st|s|Queen's Throne.PNG|Queen's Throne}} | ||
| | | 15-4={{st|p|Elegant Steps.PNG|Graceful Step}} | ||
| | | 25-1={{st|a|Mega_Electronball_Overpower.png|Mega Electron Ball: Overpower}} | ||
| 25-3={{st|s|Explosion Impact.PNG|Explosion Impact}} | |||
| 30-1={{st|t|Hornet_Sting.PNG|Hornet Sting}} | |||
| 30-3={{st|s|Queen's Decision.png|Queen's Verdict|locked}} | |||
| 35-2={{st|b|Generate_Blackhole.PNG|Generate_Black_Hole}} | |||
| | | 40-4={{st|p|SI Concenofenergy.PNG|Concentration Aura}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
== Old Version == | |||
*[[Skill Tree: Code: Exotic ST3-2|Pre-04/14/2022]] | |||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Code: Exotic ST3-1|Pre-06/20/2019]] | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||