Skill Tree: Sakra Devanam: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(26 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3-2|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Ara | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|a|Lowbrandish.png|Tiger Stance 3: Earth Axis}} | ||
| | | 35-3={{st|t|TurbulentWave.png|Tiger Stance 4: Raging Wave}} | ||
| | | 35-4={{st|p|VigorEnergize.png|Energy Activation}} | ||
| | | 45-1={{st|b|Dancing_maiden.png|Orchid Fall}} | ||
| | | 45-3={{st|b|ShallowAssault.png|Flying Kite|locked}} | ||
| | | 45-4={{st|p|Fullmoon Slash.png|Full Moon Slash}} | ||
|- | | 50-2={{st|a|Breaking.png|Counter Switch}} | ||
| | | 55-2={{st|s|PeerlessnessSlash.png|Matchless Truth}} | ||
| | | 60-4={{st|p|PowerofTiger.png|Tiger Power}} | ||
| | | 60-5={{st|p|BrutalPiercing.png|Ultimate Spearmanship|locked}} | ||
| | | 65-2={{st|ha|SD.png|Heaven's Wrath|locked}} | ||
| | | 70-2={{st|t|SDTrans1.png|Flame Lotus Strike}} | ||
| | | 70-4={{st|p|SDTrans4.png|Awakened Will: Sakra Devanam}} | ||
|- | | 80-2={{st|a|SDTrans2.png|Charging Fury}} | ||
| | | 80-5={{st|p|TransShared.png|Awakened One|locked}} | ||
| | | 90-2={{st|s|SDTrans3.png|Tiger Stance - Fierce Spear Dance}} | ||
| | | 90-5={{st|p|SDTrans5.png|Valor and Devotion|locked}} | ||
| | | 95-2={{st|b|SDTrans6.png|Spiritual Dragon}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
|- | == Old Version == | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Sakra Devanam ST3-4|Pre-04/14/2022]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Sakra Devanam ST3-3|Pre-07/04/2019]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Sakra Devanam ST3-2|Pre-11/03/2016]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Sakra Devanam ST3-1|Pre-07/28/2016]] | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 20:10, 8 July 2022
Skills | Passives | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level 35 | |||||
Level 45 | |||||
Level 50 | |||||
Level 55 | |||||
Level 60 | |||||
Level 65 | |||||
Transcendence | |||||
Level 70 | |||||
Level 80 | |||||
Level 90 | |||||
Level 95 |
- 2nd Job Skill Traits unlocked at Level 70.
- 2nd Job Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon Transcending.
- Transcendence Skill Traits unlocked at Level 99.
- Transcendence Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon advancing to 3rd job class.