Skill Tree: Grand Master: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "{{ColorSelNA" to "{{ColorSel") |
No edit summary |
||
(20 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3-2|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Elesis | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|b|Victorious-Sword.png|Sword of Victory}} | ||
| | | 35-3={{st|a|Provoke.png|Provoke}} | ||
| | | 35-4={{st|p|ELE17.png|Initiate}} | ||
| | | 40-2={{st|t|PointJab.PNG|Point Jab}} | ||
| | | 45-1={{st|s|ELE12.png|War Prelude}} | ||
| 45-3={{st|s|ELE11.png|Juggernaut Buster|locked}} | |||
|- | | 50-1={{st|t|ELE2.png|Drastic Charge}} | ||
| | | 50-3={{st|s|CrossCut.PNG|X-Slash}} | ||
| | | 55-2={{st|t|ELE7.png|Sonic Blade (Elesis)|Sonic Blade}} | ||
| | | 60-4={{st|p|ELE16.png|Waltz of the Sword}} | ||
| | | 60-5={{st|p|ELE15.png|Skilled Knight|locked}} | ||
| | | 65-2={{st|ha|Gmha.png|Sword of Relics|locked}} | ||
| | | 70-2={{st|t|GrMTrans1.png|Cross Slash}} | ||
|- | | 70-4={{st|p|GrMTrans4.png|Awakened Will: Grand Master}} | ||
| | | 80-2={{st|a|Power-Break .png|Power Break}} | ||
| | | 80-5={{st|p|TransShared.png|Awakened One|locked}} | ||
| | | 90-2={{st|s|GrMTrans3.png|Divine Blade}} | ||
| | | 90-5={{st|p|GrMTrans5.png|The Knight-Captain|locked}} | ||
| | | 95-2={{st|b|GrMTrans6.png|Giga Blast}} | ||
| | }} | ||
|- | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
| | == Old Version == | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Grand Master ST3-4|Pre-04/14/2022]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Grand Master ST3-3|Pre-07/04/2019]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Grand Master ST3-2|Pre-11/03/2016]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Grand Master ST3-1|Pre-08/11/2016]] | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||