Skill Tree: Crimson Avenger: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Rokujou moved page Skill Tree:CrimsonAvenger to Skill Tree: Crimson Avenger without leaving a redirect) |
No edit summary |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3-2|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Elesis | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|b|CAIcon8.png|Brandish Breaker}} | ||
| | | 35-3={{st|a|CAIcon17.png|Shadow Edge}} | ||
| | | 35-4={{st|p|CAIcon4.png|Judgment}} | ||
| | | 40-2={{st|t|BloodExplosion.PNG|Blood Explosion}} | ||
| | | 45-1={{st|s|CAIcon12.png|Blood Cutter}} | ||
| | | 45-3={{st|s|CAIcon11.png|Shade Illusion|locked}} | ||
|- | | 50-1={{st|t|CAIcon14.png|Injection Stigma}} | ||
| | | 50-3={{st|s|CAIcon20.png|Burning Phantom}} | ||
| | | 55-2={{st|t|CAIcon10.png|Dread Weapon}} | ||
| | | 60-4={{st|p|CAIcon5.png|Condemnation}} | ||
| | | 60-5={{st|p|CAIcon1.png|Overflowing Blood|locked}} | ||
| | | 65-2={{st|ha|CAIcon13.png|Fate Smash|locked}} | ||
| 70-2={{st|t|CrATrans1.png|Chaser Sword}} | |||
|- | | 70-4={{st|p|CrATrans4.png|Awakened Will: Crimson Avenger}} | ||
| | | 80-2={{st|a|CrATrans2.png|Blood Sting}} | ||
| | | 80-5={{st|p|TransShared.png|Awakened One|locked}} | ||
| | | 90-2={{st|s|CrATrans3.png|Shade}} | ||
| | | 90-5={{st|p|CrATrans5.png|Berserk|locked}} | ||
| | | 95-2={{st|b|CrATrans6.png|Blood Falls}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
| | == Old Version == | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Crimson Avenger ST3-4|Pre-04/14/2022]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Crimson Avenger ST3-3|Pre-07/04/2019]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Crimson Avenger ST3-2|Pre-11/03/2016]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Crimson Avenger ST3-1|Pre-08/11/2016]] | ||
</noinclude> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||