Skill Tree: Infinity Sword: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(26 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3-2|2nd | ||
| | | Character=Elsword | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|b|PhantomSword2.png|Phantom Sword}} | ||
| | | 35-3={{st|a|Fatal_Slap.png|Fatal Slap}} | ||
| | | 35-4={{st|p|Harsh_Slayer.png|Brutal Slayer}} | ||
| | | 40-2={{st|t|AssaultDash.png|Assault Dash}} | ||
| 45-1={{st|s|RageCutter2.png|Rage Cutter}} | |||
| 45-3={{st|s|MaelstromRage.png|Maelstrom Rage|locked}} | |||
|- | | 50-1={{st|a|SacCounter.png|Compact Counter}} | ||
| 50-3={{st|s|PhantomDancing.png|Phantom Dance}} | |||
| 55-2={{st|t|SwordBlasting2.png|Sword Blasting}} | |||
| | | 60-4={{st|p|Sharp_Blade.png|Sharp Sword}} | ||
| | | 60-5={{st|p|LightningStep2.png|Lightning Surge|locked}} | ||
| 65-2={{st|ha|SRain.png|Blade Rain|locked}} | |||
| 70-2={{st|t|ISTrans1.png|Infinite Chaser}} | |||
|- | | 70-4={{st|p|ISTrans4.png|Awakened Will: Infinity Sword}} | ||
| 80-2={{st|a|ISTrans2.png|Infinite: Flurry}} | |||
| | | 80-5={{st|p|TransShared.png|Awakened One|locked}} | ||
| | | 90-2={{st|s|ISTrans3.png|Blade Circle}} | ||
| | | 90-5={{st|p|ISTrans5.png|Master of Infinity|locked}} | ||
| 95-2={{st|b|ISTrans6.png|Infinite Strike}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
== Old Version == | |||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Infinity Sword ST3-4|Pre-04/14/2022]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Infinity Sword ST3-3|Pre-06/20/2019]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Infinity Sword ST3-2|Pre-11/03/2016]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Infinity Sword ST3-1|Pre-07/14/2016]] | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
Latest revision as of 21:17, 8 July 2022
Skills | Passives | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level 35 | |||||
Level 40 | |||||
Level 45 | |||||
Level 50 | |||||
Level 55 | |||||
Level 60 | |||||
Level 65 | |||||
Transcendence | |||||
Level 70 | |||||
Level 80 | |||||
Level 90 | |||||
Level 95 |
- 2nd Job Skill Traits unlocked at Level 70.
- 2nd Job Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon Transcending.
- Transcendence Skill Traits unlocked at Level 99.
- Transcendence Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon advancing to 3rd job class.