Lord Knight/Skills/de: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Image:" to "File:") |
SweetBunnyx3 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Armageddon Blade/de|Armageddon-Klinge]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Armageddon Blade/de|Armageddon-Klinge]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ShoulderTackle.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shoulder Tackle/de|Schulter-Tackle]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_Sandstorm.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SI_Sandstorm.png]] | ||
Line 22: | Line 25: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill9i.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill9i.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Windmill/de|Windmühle]] {{Locked SkillDE|Advanced}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Windmill/de|Windmühle]] {{Locked SkillDE|Advanced}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:VerticalSlicer.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Vertical Slash/de|Vertikaler Schnitt]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill7i.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill7i.png]] |
Revision as of 19:49, 23 July 2022
Hyper-Skill
|
Spezialaktiv
|
Aktiv
|
Passiv
|