Nereid: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
| Ice Burner (Nereid) | | Ice Burner (Nereid) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Nereid''' set. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Nereid''' set. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Nereid (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Nereid, Noah) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Black Mass''' set for Noah. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Nereid.png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Nereid.png]] | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Nereid) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Nereid) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Nereid)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Nereid)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Nereid (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Nereid, Noah) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Nereid, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:NerAddItem.png]] | | [[File:NerAddItem.png]] |