Category:Deleted Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 801352 by Shironsaki (talk)) Tag: Undo |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Mental_Strength.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[File:Mental_Strength.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Iron Spirit]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Iron Spirit]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RPassive5.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Counter Chance]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ElPass11.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElPass11.png]] |
Revision as of 05:57, 15 August 2022
A compilation of all Passives that can no longer be obtainable.
Elsword
![]() |
Counterattack Mastery |
Iron Spirit | |
![]() |
Counter Chance |
![]() |
Iron Physique |
![]() |
Intense Strike |
![]() |
Pain Suppression |
![]() |
Enhanced Fireball |
![]() |
Fighting Spirit |
![]() |
Vitality |
![]() |
Auto Guard |
![]() |
Magic Resistance Mastery |
Aisha
![]() |
Teleport Mastery |
![]() |
Willpower |
![]() |
Sprint |
![]() |
Harmful Shadow |
![]() |
Magic Intensification |
Divine Aura | |
![]() |
Weaken Aura |
![]() |
Freezing Point Investigation |
![]() |
Spirit Acceleration |
Raven
Iron Spirit | |
![]() |
Counter Chance |
![]() |
Shadow Piercing |
![]() |
Infinite Cause |
![]() |
Shadow Thrust |
![]() |
Shadow Punisher |
![]() |
Air Slicer |
![]() |
Shadow Backslide |
![]() |
Focus Strength |
![]() |
Fine Swordsmanship |
Evacuation! |
Eve
Cloaking Mastery | |
Iron Spirit | |
Divine Aura | |
![]() |
Electron Ball Training |
![]() |
Electronball Mastery |
![]() |
Queen's Pact |
![]() |
El Energy Reaction |
Chung
![]() |
Advanced Siege Shelling |
![]() |
Elemental Training: Fire, Water, Nature |
![]() |
Elemental Training: Wind, Light, Dark |
![]() |
Accurate Marksmanship |
This category currently contains no pages or media.