Provoke: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! SP Cost per Level | ! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! SP Cost per Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Grand Master]] || Lv. 20 || 35 || | | [[Grand Master]] || Lv. 20 || 35 || 4 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 285% || 285% || 10% || 10% || 3 Seconds || rowspan="12" | 30 MP || rowspan="12" | 8 Seconds | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 285% || 285% || 10% || 10% || 3 Seconds || rowspan="12" | 30 MP || rowspan="12" | 8 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || || || || | | align="left" | 2 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || || || || || | | align="left" | 3 || 38 || || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 42 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 46 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 50 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 54 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 58 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 62 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 66 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 70 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 74 || || || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{GrandMasterSkills}} | {{GrandMasterSkills}} |
Revision as of 15:54, 7 October 2013
[Active - Annihilation] Elesis strikes her target with her sword to provoke the target. If she is attacked during provoking, she will dodge the attack and do an extra strike. Provoked targets in front of you and targets in normal state turns towards you. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level |
---|---|---|---|
Grand Master | Lv. 20 | 35 | 4 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage (Physical) | Provoked Debuff | MP Usage | Cooldown | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Initial Hit | Strike when Attacked | Damage Increased | Damage Receive Increase | Duration | ||||
1 | 35 | 285% | 285% | 10% | 10% | 3 Seconds | 30 MP | 8 Seconds |
2 | ||||||||
3 | 38 | |||||||
4 | 42 | |||||||
5 | 46 | |||||||
6 | 50 | |||||||
7 | 54 | |||||||
8 | 58 | |||||||
9 | 62 | |||||||
10 | 66 | |||||||
11 | 70 | |||||||
12 | 74 |