Snap Crasher: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 50 || 97% || 341% || rowspan="8" | 35 MP || rowspan="8" | 6 Seconds | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 50 || 97% || 341% || rowspan="8" | 35 MP || rowspan="8" | 6 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || | | align="left" | 3 || 53 || || | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 57 || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 61 || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 65 || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 69 || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 73 || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 15:55, 7 October 2013
[Active - Annihilation] Elesis grabs the target in the air and crash them into the ground in Super armor. If Snap Crasher is activated on the ground, only the ground impact occurs. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grand Master | Lv. 20 | 50 | 3 | Drastic Charge |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage (Physical) | MP Usage | Cooldown | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grab | Ground Impact | ||||
1 | 50 | 97% | 341% | 35 MP | 6 Seconds |
2 | |||||
3 | 53 | ||||
4 | 57 | ||||
5 | 61 | ||||
6 | 65 | ||||
7 | 69 | ||||
8 | 73 |
Tips and Details