Miracle Alchemist: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Miracle Alchemist''' set for Ain. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Miracle Alchemist''' set for Ain. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:IB - Miracle Alchemist (Laby).png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Miracle Alchemist, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Miracle Alchemist, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Miracle Alchemist''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Miracle Alchemist''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Miracle Alchemist (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Miracle Alchemist, Noah) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Miracle Alchemist''' set for Noah. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Miracle Alchemist (Ain).png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Miracle Alchemist (Ain).png]] | ||
Line 171: | Line 175: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Miracle Alchemist, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Miracle Alchemist, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Miracle Alchemist, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Miracle Alchemist, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Miracle Alchemist (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Miracle Alchemist, Noah) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Miracle Alchemist, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item - Miracle Alchemist Weapon Cube.png]] | | [[File:Item - Miracle Alchemist Weapon Cube.png]] |