Season Pass: Difference between revisions
m
→{{#var: img}} Season Schedule
(Reversing the order. Season 2 is the current one so it makes sense) |
IrohaUmegiri (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Season 2: Elrios Pass || 07/21/2022 ~ 10/13/2022 || 08/17/2022 ~ 11/13/2022 | | Season 2: Elrios Pass || 07/21/2022 ~ 10/13/2022 || 08/17/2022 ~ 11/13/2022 | ||
|- | |||
| Season 3: Elrios Pass || 11/24/2022 ~ 02/16/2023 || To Be Announced | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br/> | <br/> |