Mental Hygiene: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|'''{{PvP}}'''||494% | |'''{{PvP}}'''||494% | ||
| 4 Seconds | | 4 Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="6" |'''[Enhanced]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{PvE}}'''||% | |'''{{PvE}}'''||% |