Miracle Alchemist: Difference between revisions
m
Text replacement - "e Burner 1)''' at [[A" to "e Burner 2''' at [[A"
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Image:" to "File:") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "e Burner 1)''' at [[A" to "e Burner 2''' at [[A") |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! [[File:Korean Flag.png|16px]] Korean Server !! [[File:American Flag.png|16px]] North American Server | ! [[File:Korean Flag.png|16px]] Korean Server !! [[File:American Flag.png|16px]] North American Server | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{*}}12/23/2021 - 01/06/2022 (Repackaged - Elsword ~ Laby) | | {{*}}12/23/2021 - 01/06/2022 (Repackaged - Elsword ~ Laby){{*}}09/15/2022 - 10/10/2022 (Noah only) | ||
| {{*}}12/06/2017 - 01/02/2018 (Ain only){{*}}12/11/2019 - 01/08/2020 (Laby only){{*}}01/12/2022 - 01/25/2022 (Repackaged - Elsword ~ Laby) | | {{*}}12/06/2017 - 01/02/2018 (Ain only){{*}}12/11/2019 - 01/08/2020 (Laby only){{*}}01/12/2022 - 01/25/2022 (Repackaged - Elsword ~ Laby) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|Ain={{tc|Yes|C=7}} | |Ain={{tc|Yes|C=7}} | ||
|Laby={{tc|Yes|C=7}} | |Laby={{tc|Yes|C=7}} | ||
|Noah={{tc|No|C= | |Noah={{tc|Yes}}{{!}}{{!}}{{tc|No|C=6}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|IceBurners|25}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|IceBurners|25}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! width=1 | Image !! Item Name !! Description | ! width=1 | Image !! Item Name !! Description | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Miracle Alchemist (Rose).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Miracle Alchemist, Rose) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Miracle Alchemist''' set for Rose. (South Korea server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:MAAinIB.png]] | | [[File:MAAinIB.png]] | ||
Line 160: | Line 164: | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Miracle Alchemist''' set for Ain. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Miracle Alchemist''' set for Ain. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:IB - Miracle Alchemist (Laby).png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Miracle Alchemist, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Miracle Alchemist, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Miracle Alchemist''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Miracle Alchemist''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Miracle Alchemist (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Miracle Alchemist, Noah) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Miracle Alchemist''' set for Noah. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB - Repackage 2.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Burner 2 | |||
|An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the [[Hamel Navy Officer]]/[[Miracle Alchemist]]/[[Archpriest]] set for Elsword ~ Laby. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Miracle Alchemist (Ain).png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Miracle Alchemist (Ain).png]] | ||
Line 171: | Line 183: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Miracle Alchemist, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Miracle Alchemist, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Miracle Alchemist, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Miracle Alchemist, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Miracle Alchemist (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Miracle Alchemist, Noah) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Miracle Alchemist, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB Key - Repackage 2.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 2 | |||
|An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 2''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item - Miracle Alchemist Weapon Cube.png]] | | [[File:Item - Miracle Alchemist Weapon Cube.png]] |