ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
70,975
edits
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#ev:youtube|zeC70_R6RO0|300}} | |{{#ev:youtube|zeC70_R6RO0|300}} | ||
|Between its initial release and the 11/07/2013 KR Patch, '''Blaze Step''' would only set the area by [[Aisha]]'s feet on fire | |Between its initial release and the 11/07/2013 KR Patch, '''Blaze Step''' would only set the area by [[Aisha]]'s feet on fire and provided 99.99% Received Damage Decrease. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|After the 11/07/2023 KR Patch, the skill also provided Super Armor along with a Movement Speed Increase buff. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |