Special Effect: Difference between revisions
→Attack Effect
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 631: | Line 631: | ||
| | | | ||
*[[Crimson Tower of Howling Flames|Undying Flame Accessory]]. | *[[Crimson Tower of Howling Flames|Undying Flame Accessory]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Special Effect - Blazing Figure.gif|center|250px]] | |||
| Blazing Figure | |||
| Activates {{se|445|Blazing Figure}} for 10 seconds.<br>Impact: 0% Damage (x11)<br>Flame: 20% Damage (x11)<br> Stackable up to 4 times. | |||
| | |||
*[[Titles/Raid|Blazing Figure Title]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Special Effect - Howling Flames.gif|center|250px]] | |||
| Howling Flames | |||
| 271% Damage | |||
| | |||
*Collect 5 stacks {{se|445|Blazing Figure}} with [[Titles/Raid|Blazing Figure Title]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:RedThornTitle.gif|center|250px]] | |||
| Red Thorns | |||
| 180% Magical Damage | |||
| | |||
*[[Titles/Raid|Dance of Thorns Title]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:BlackThornTitle.gif|center|250px]] | |||
| Black Thorns | |||
| 180% Physical Damage | |||
| | |||
*[[Titles/Raid|Dance of Thorns Title]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:RekindledFireProc1.gif|center|250px]] | |||
| Blazing Scythe | |||
| 86% Damage (x15)<br>Activates {{se|446|White Flash}}.<br>Critical Damage is increased by 5%. | |||
| | |||
*[[Titles/Raid|Rekindled Fire Title]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:RekindledFireProc3.gif|center|250px]] | |||
| Meteor | |||
| Meteor: 927% Damage<br>Flame: 38% Damage (x8)<br>Activates {{se|451|Crimson Orb}}.<br>All Skill Damage is increased by 5%. | |||
| | |||
*[[Titles/Raid|Rekindled Fire Title]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Black Titan's Beam.gif|center|250px]] | | [[File:Black Titan's Beam.gif|center|250px]] | ||
Line 697: | Line 733: | ||
| [[File:Special Effect - Heaven's Combat.gif|250px|center]] | | [[File:Special Effect - Heaven's Combat.gif|250px|center]] | ||
| Heaven's Combat | | Heaven's Combat | ||
| Activates {{se|361|Heaven's Combat}} for 20 seconds.<br>Attack is increased by 0.5%. (Max: 30 stacks, Stacks lost after duration: 3) | | Activates {{se|361|Heaven's Combat}} for 20 seconds.<br>Attack is increased by 0.5%.<br>(Max: 30 stacks, Stacks lost after duration: 3) | ||
| | | | ||
*[[Elpheus|Elpheus Costume 5-Piece]] | *[[Elpheus|Elpheus Costume 5-Piece]] |