Infinite Cause: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(→Trivia) |
|||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 47 || 16.3% | | align="left" | 10 || 47 || 16.3% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 50 || 17% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 53 || 17.7% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 56 || 18.4% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 59 || 19.1% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 62 || 19.8% | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:26, 16 November 2013
[Passive] Enhance Raven's skill to decrease the Knockdown Ratio on his attacks. |
Requirements
Class | Master | SP Requirement |
Sword Taker | Lv.5 | 45 SP |
Over Taker | ||
Weapon Taker |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Knockdown Rate Reduction |
---|---|---|
1 | 25 | 10% |
2 | 10.7% | |
3 | 26 | 11.4% |
4 | 29 | 12.1% |
5 | 32 | 12.8% |
6 | 35 | 13.5% |
7 | 38 | 14.2% |
8 | 41 | 14.9% |
9 | 44 | 15.6% |
10 | 47 | 16.3% |
11 | 50 | 17% |
12 | 53 | 17.7% |
13 | 56 | 18.4% |
14 | 59 | 19.1% |
15 | 62 | 19.8% |
Trivia
- In NA, this passive is renamed to Taunt. After the Skill Tree Revamp, this passive is renamed again to Infinite Cause.