Skill Tree: Asura: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "link=Self-Protection[_ ]Fortitude([^]]*)\]\]" to "link=Self-defense Spirit$1]]") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "ASTrans6.png" to "AsuraSkill10.png") |
||
(45 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3-2|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Ara | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|a|AsuraSkill1.png|Phantom Fox Stance 3: Rapid Raid}} | ||
| | | 35-3={{st|t|AsuraSkill2.png|Phantom Fox Stance 4: Fox's Meal}} | ||
| 35-4={{st|p|AsuraPassive1.png|Specter Power Release}} | |||
| | | 45-1={{st|b|AsuraSkill3.png|Fox Valley}} | ||
| 45-4={{st|p|AsuraPassive2.png|Repose of Souls}} | |||
| | | 45-3={{st|b|AsuraSkill4.png|Fox Fire|locked}} | ||
|- | | 50-2={{st|a|AsuraSkill5.png|Specter Walk}} | ||
| | | 55-2={{st|s|AsuraSkill6.png|Spell: Necromancy}} | ||
| | | 60-4={{st|p|AsuraPassive3.png|Fox's Laugh}} | ||
| | | 60-5={{st|p|AsuraPassive4.png|Spell: Spiritual Eye|locked}} | ||
| | | 65-2={{st|ha|AsuraHyperActive.png|Millennium Fox|locked}} | ||
| | | 70-2={{st|t|AsuraSkill7.png|Shadow Blast}} | ||
| 70-4={{st|p|AsuraPassive5.png|Awakened Will: Asura}} | |||
|- | | 80-2={{st|a|AsuraSkill8.png|Fox Spirit}} | ||
| | | 80-5={{st|p|TransShared.png|Awakened One|locked}} | ||
| | | 90-2={{st|s|AsuraSkill9.png|Spell: Ellipse of Blades}} | ||
| | | 90-5={{st|p|AsuraPassive6.png|Spirit Synchronous: Millennium Fox|locked}} | ||
| | | 95-2={{st|b|AsuraSkill10.png|Fox Illusion}} | ||
| | }} | ||
<noinclude>__NOTOC__ | |||
|- | == Old Version == | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Asura ST3-4|Pre-04/14/2022]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Asura ST3-3|Pre-07/04/2019]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Asura ST3-2|Pre-11/03/2016]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Asura ST3-1|Pre-07/28/2016]] | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| |
Latest revision as of 13:27, 17 May 2023
Skills | Passives | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level 35 | |||||
Level 45 | |||||
Level 50 | |||||
Level 55 | |||||
Level 60 | |||||
Level 65 | |||||
Transcendence | |||||
Level 70 | |||||
Level 80 | |||||
Level 90 | |||||
Level 95 |
- 2nd Job Skill Traits unlocked at Level 70.
- 2nd Job Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon Transcending.
- Transcendence Skill Traits unlocked at Level 99.
- Transcendence Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon advancing to 3rd job class.