Combat Ranger/Skills-PL: Difference between revisions
m
Text replacement - "Assault Impact.png" to "CombatRangerSkill7.png"
Kubixiorek (talk | contribs) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Assault Impact.png" to "CombatRangerSkill7.png") |
||
(38 intermediate revisions by 11 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
{| | === Umiejętności Specjalne === | ||
{| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width="40" | [[File:CombatRangerSkill3.png]] | ||
=== | | align="center" width="150" | [[Spinning Kick/pl|Kopniak z Obrotu]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CombatRangerSkill2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Crescent Kick/pl|Sierpowy Kopniak]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CombatRangerSkill6.png]] | |||
| width="40" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dive Kick Bombing/pl|Kamikadze]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | |- | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Umiejętności Aktywne === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Risingfalcon.png]] | |||
| width="40" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rising Falcon/pl|Krążący sokół]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | |- | ||
|- | | width="40" | [[File:CombatRangerSkill4.png]] | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Low Kick/pl|Niski Kopniak]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CombatRangerSkill5.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Back Kick/pl|Kopniak od tyłu]] [[File:Lock.png|Lock.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CombatRangerSkill7.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Assault Impact/pl|Niespodziewany atak]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| width="40" | [[ | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Umiejętności Pasywne === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CombatRangerPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Swift Kicks/pl|Wprawne Nogi]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[ | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |