Costume Accessory Face Top: Difference between revisions
Formatting; added more items.
m (Fixing style/layout errors) |
(Formatting; added more items.) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Name & Description | ! Name & Description | ||
! width="24%" | Stats | ! width="24%" | Stats | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_AC_FACE1_130580.png]] | |||
| '''[[Star Angel's Accessory Set|Star Angel Headset]]'''<hr>A headset made by the famous brand Star Angel. It has crystal clear sound quality and remarkable design. | |||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magic Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Action Speed +1% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Face1_131351.png]] | |||
| '''Red Holly Berries'''<hr>Beautiful red holly berries picked with the leaf intact.<br>Looks beautiful with traditional outfits. | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<hr>MP Gain When Attacking +0.5%<br>Critical +1% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop COMMON AC FACE1 200600.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_CASH_AC_FACE1_239150.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop COMMON AC FACE1 200600.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_CASH_AC_FACE1_239150.png]] | ||
Line 12: | Line 20: | ||
| '''White Blossom'''<hr>Look elegant and beautiful with this white blossom on your ear. | | '''White Blossom'''<hr>Look elegant and beautiful with this white blossom on your ear. | ||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Resistance to All Attributes +10 | | Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Resistance to All Attributes +10 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_FACE1_202290.png]] | |||
| '''Devilish Horns'''<hr>What's a demon without pointy horns?<br>Be one with the dark side and put these on! | |||
| Physical Attack +40<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Resistance to All Attributes +10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_FACE1_202420.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_FACE1_202420.png]] | ||
Line 20: | Line 32: | ||
| '''Rudolph's Antlers'''<hr>A Rudolph's antlers imitation.<br>Be glad it's not the real one or no one gets presents this year! | | '''Rudolph's Antlers'''<hr>A Rudolph's antlers imitation.<br>Be glad it's not the real one or no one gets presents this year! | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +45<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>MP Gain When Attacking +1% | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +45<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>MP Gain When Attacking +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_FACE1_207470.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_FACE1_207470.png]] | ||
Line 37: | Line 41: | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magic Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>MP Gain When Attacked +1% | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magic Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>MP Gain When Attacked +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_Cash_AC_FACE1_212070.png]] | ||
| | | '''Mini Palm Tree'''<hr>Feeling a bit wacky?<br>How about placing a mini palm tree on your head?<br>Yea? Let's do it! | ||
| Physical Attack +37<br>Magic Attack +37<hr>Resistance to All Attributes +10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_CASH_AC_FACE1_216400.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Mischievous Pumpkin Head'''<hr>What's a silly thing to do on Halloween?<br>Why... put a pumpkin on your head! | ||
| Physical | | Physical Attack +45<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>MP Gain When Attacking +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_CASH_AC_FACE1_216410.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Vicious Pumpkin Head'''<hr>Jack the Demon likes to flaunt his hat sometimes.<br>Why not try it on? | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +45<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>MP Gain When Attacking +1% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_CASH_AC_FACE1_233220.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''[[Gladiator Set|Gladiator Helm]]'''<hr>For the glory of Coliseum! The helm of bravery and valor. | ||
| Physical | | Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>Critical +1%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Item 237240.png]][[File:HQ Shop Item 237250.png]]<br>[[File:HQ Shop Item 237260.png]][[File:HQ Shop Item 237270.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Item 237240.png]][[File:HQ Shop Item 237250.png]]<br>[[File:HQ Shop Item 237260.png]][[File:HQ Shop Item 237270.png]] | ||
| '''Cat on my Head! (Bengal/Turkish/Bombay/Siamese)'''<hr>A super cuddly cute cat on my head! This cat will have endless affection for you if you take care of it! | | '''Cat on my Head! (Bengal/Turkish/Bombay/Siamese)'''<hr>A super cuddly cute cat on my head! This cat will have endless affection for you if you take care of it! | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magic Attack +10<hr>Critical +1% | | Physical Attack +10<br>Magic Attack +10<hr>Critical +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_CASH_AC_FACE1_239130.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_CASH_AC_FACE1_239130.png]] | ||
| '''Winged Devil Head'''<hr>There are little devil wings on my head! I recommend this for black magic lovers! | | '''Winged Devil Head'''<hr>There are little devil wings on my head! I recommend this for black magic lovers! | ||
| Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>Critical +2% | | Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>Critical +2% | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_CASH_AC_FACE1_239340.png]] | |||
| '''Cuckoo Crown'''<hr>I'm a little dizzy... | |||
| Physical Atttack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Critical +2% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_AC_ARM_242420.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Common_AC_ARM_242430.png]]<br>[[File:HQ_Shop_Common_AC_ARM_242440.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Common_AC_ARM_242450.png]] | |||
| '''Nyan Nyan Head Wear (Turkish/Bombay/Siamese/Bengal)'''<hr>Nyan~ Let me hug your head so tight! | |||
| Physical Defense +30<br>Magical Defense +30<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Gain When Attacking +0.5% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Face1_243340.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Face1_243340.png]] | ||
Line 76: | Line 80: | ||
| '''Christmas Party Santa Hat'''<hr>Wear Santa's hat to always be at the center of attention. | | '''Christmas Party Santa Hat'''<hr>Wear Santa's hat to always be at the center of attention. | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magic Attack +20<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Gain When Attacked +1% | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magic Attack +20<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Gain When Attacked +1% | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Face1_246550.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Face1_246560.png]] | |||
| '''[[Happy Patissier Set|Patissier Mini Hat (Choco/Strawberry)]]'''<hr>Chef: Yo everyone! Cooking is all about love ya got it!?<br>Everyone: Ch....Chef...that's so cute~ | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magic Attack +20<hr>Critical +2% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Face1_246570.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Face1_246580.png]] | |||
| '''[[Happy Patissier Set|Patissier Chef Hat (Choco/Strawberry)]]'''<hr>Chef: A drop of magic grass juice! Two teaspoons of Spirit Water! Hurry up!!!<br>Everyone: .....(is he really a Chef or an Alchemist...) | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magic Attack +20<hr>Critical +2% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_FACE1_249250.png]] | |||
| '''William Phoru Jr.'''<hr>William Phoru Jr.?!? William Phoru has a baby? | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magic Attack +20<hr>Critical +1%<br>Action Speed 1% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_Face1_250660.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_Face1_250670.png]]<br>[[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_Face1_250680.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_Face1_250690.png]] | |||
| '''Jubilee/Blazing/Radiant/Cool Fireworks'''<hr>Beautiful and colorful fireworks that light up my eyes!<hr>Blazing red fireworks make me feel warm inside!<hr>Radiant fireworks makes me feel free!<hr>Cool and calm fireworks that bring peace to my heart! | |||
| Physical Defense +30<br>Magical Defense +30<hr>Critical +1%<br>Action Speed +1% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Face1_257250.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Face1_257250.png]] | ||
Line 84: | Line 104: | ||
| '''Firefox Shiho's/Darkfox Naho's Ears'''<hr>Wear my fluffy ears! Can you handle my cuteness?<br>-Shiho/Naho | | '''Firefox Shiho's/Darkfox Naho's Ears'''<hr>Wear my fluffy ears! Can you handle my cuteness?<br>-Shiho/Naho | ||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magic Attack +25<hr>Critical +1%<br>Action Speed +1% | | Physical Attack +25<br>Magic Attack +25<hr>Critical +1%<br>Action Speed +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Face1_257320.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Face1_257320.png]] | ||
Line 102: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| [[Sapphire Accessory Set|Sapphire Circlet]]<hr>A sapphire ornament made to contain spells. | | '''[[Sapphire Accessory Set|Sapphire Circlet]]'''<hr>A sapphire ornament made to contain spells. | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>Additional Damage +1% | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>Additional Damage +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| [[Fuzzy Wool Set|Fuzzy Wool Headband]]<hr>Lovely Soft Wool Accessory | | '''[[Fuzzy Wool Set|Fuzzy Wool Headband]]'''<hr>Lovely Soft Wool Accessory | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>Action Speed +1% | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>Action Speed +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| [[Gorgeous Spring Flower Set|Gorgeous Spring Flower Crown]]<hr>An accessory made from fresh and gorgeous spring flowers | | '''[[Gorgeous Spring Flower Set|Gorgeous Spring Flower Crown]]'''<hr>An accessory made from fresh and gorgeous spring flowers | ||
| Physical Attack +5<br>Magical Attack +5<Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Gain When Attacking +0.5% | | Physical Attack +5<br>Magical Attack +5<Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Gain When Attacking +0.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| [[Ancient Demon's Accessory Set|Ancient Demon's Horn]]<hr>An accessory used by the ancient demons | | '''[[Ancient Demon's Accessory Set|Ancient Demon's Horn]]'''<hr>An accessory used by the ancient demons | ||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Gain When Attacking +0.5% | | Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Gain When Attacking +0.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| [[Charming Cupid Set|Pure/Lethal Charming Cupid Wreath]]<hr>An accessory from which a pure/lethal cupid's charm can be felt | | '''[[Charming Cupid Set|Pure/Lethal Charming Cupid Wreath]]'''<hr>An accessory from which a pure/lethal cupid's charm can be felt | ||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Gain When Attacked +1% | | Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Gain When Attacked +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| [[Poseidon's Accessory Set|Poseidon's Headdress]]<hr>An accessory containing the strength of raging tides | | '''[[Poseidon's Accessory Set|Poseidon's Headdress]]'''<hr>An accessory containing the strength of raging tides | ||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<hr>Critical +1%<br>Additional Damage +1% | | Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<hr>Critical +1%<br>Additional Damage +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 130: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Face1 1350.png]][[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Face1 1350A.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Face1 1350.png]][[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Face1 1350A.png]] | ||
| [[Anubis Set|Anubis Ears (-/A)]]<hr>Head Ornament made to look like the Ears of Anubis. | | '''[[Anubis Set|Anubis Ears (-/A)]]'''<hr>Head Ornament made to look like the Ears of Anubis. | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Action Speed +1%<br>Resistance to All Attributes +1% | | Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Action Speed +1%<br>Resistance to All Attributes +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| [[Cobo Intern Set|Ariel's Cobo Intern Hat]]<hr>An intern hat similarly designed to Ariel's. Did you know, Ariel is actually Level 99! | | '''[[Cobo Intern Set|Ariel's Cobo Intern Hat]]'''<hr>An intern hat similarly designed to Ariel's. Did you know, Ariel is actually Level 99! | ||
| Physical Attack +5<br>Magical Attack +5<hr>Critical +1%<br>HP Increase +3925 | | Physical Attack +5<br>Magical Attack +5<hr>Critical +1%<br>HP Increase +3925 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| [[Cobo Intern Set|Luriel's Cobo Intern Hat]]<hr>An intern hat similarly designed to Luriel's. There's a rumor that whoever wears this hat will remain an intern for the rest of their lives... | | '''[[Cobo Intern Set|Luriel's Cobo Intern Hat]]'''<hr>An intern hat similarly designed to Luriel's. There's a rumor that whoever wears this hat will remain an intern for the rest of their lives... | ||
| Physical Attack +5<br>Magical Attack +5<hr>Additional Damage +1%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +2% | | Physical Attack +5<br>Magical Attack +5<hr>Additional Damage +1%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +2% | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common AC Face1 286161.png]] | |||
| '''[[X-MAS' Blessing of the Holy Night]]'''<hr>The blessings from the Holy Christmas Fairy. | |||
| Physical Attack +50<br>Magical Attack +50<hr>Action Speed +3% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| '''Invisible Accessory (Face Top)'''<hr>A marvelous accessory that can be worn even though it doesn't have any look.<br>Rumor had it that it has been a big hit ever since some Emperor worn it.<br>Believe it or not... | | '''Invisible Accessory (Face Top)'''<hr>A marvelous accessory that can be worn even though it doesn't have any look.<br>Rumor had it that it has been a big hit ever since some Emperor worn it.<br>Believe it or not... | ||
|Physical Attack +40<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Critical +1% | |Physical Attack +40<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Critical +1% | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''[[Seraphim Accessory Set|Seraphim Ring - Holy]]'''<hr>An accessory that emits a celestial essence. This is a rare item preserved by heavenly magic. | |||
| Physical Attack +45<br>Magical Attack +45<hr>Critical +1.5%<br>Action Speed +0.5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''[[El Lord Accessory Set|El Lord Crown (Blue/Red)]]''' | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1.5%<br>Movement Speed +2%<br>Jump Speed +2% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:GloomyStainedGlass.png]][[File:GloomyStainedGlassA.png]] | |||
| '''[[Gloomy Stained Glass|Gloomy Stained Glass (-/A)]]'''<hr>A moonlit stained glass that uplifts your spirit. | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>Awakening Duration +2.25% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''[[Black Cat Set|Cat is the Hat (Black/Calico)]]'''<hr>You May Pet Me Human | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>HP Increase +3%<br>Critical +2% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:OceanSunglasses.png]][[File:NaturalSunglasses.png]] | |||
| '''[[Summer Splash Swimwear Set|Ocean/Natural Sunglasses]]'''<hr>Cool sunglasses in an ocean blue/chic black hue.<br>Enhance the charm of the wearer. | |||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<hr>Action Speed +2%<br>Movement Speed +2% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:FPCrW.png]][[File:FPCrSB.png]] | |||
| '''[[Frost Pixie Crown]] (White/Sky Blue)'''<hr>A shiny crown that is fit for the King of Fairies. | |||
| Physical Attack +5<br>Magical Attack +5<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>HP Increase +1% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Happy White Arctic Hare.png]][[File:Happy Black Arctic Hare.png]] | |||
| '''[[Arctic Travel|Happy White/Black Arctic Hare]]'''<hr>An arctic hare that loves winter. Cold hands, warm heart. | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<hr>HP Increase +7850 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common House Cash13 AC Face1.png]] | |||
| '''[[El House Furniture/Cabin in Winter Forest|Winter Forest Cabin Stew Pot]]'''<hr>A pot that contains warm and delicious stew. | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>Critical +1.5%<br>HP Increase +1.5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:E-2 Headpiece.png]][[File:E-2 Headpiece_A.png]] | |||
| '''[[Part Time Maid's Headpiece]] (-/A)'''<hr>Welcome, master!<br>Part time butler and maid's popular headpiece. | |||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<hr>Maximize +3% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:LuminLepusAuris.png]][[File:NoxLepusAuris.png]] | |||
| '''[[Lepus Set|Lumin/Nox Lepus Auris]]'''<hr>Lumin Lepus Auris.<br>Mysterious ears of light from ancient times.<hr>Nox Lepus Auris.<br>Mysterious ears of darkness from ancient times. | |||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>HP Increase +3% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''Cute Baby Hoya/Miho/Shiho/Naho'''<hr>Cute baby Hoya/Miho/Shiho/Naho<br>So cuuuute! | |||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Critical +1%<br>Action Speed +1% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''[[Gold Dragon's Accessory Set|Gold Dragon's Horn]]'''<hr>The Gold Dragon's Horn.<br>A horn that can grant great power to those who desire it. | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Critical +2% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
Line 150: | Line 214: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:MWP Poppin Headphone.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:MWP Poppin Headphone.png]] | ||
| [[Milky Way Party - Poppin Headphone]]<hr>It's playing upbeat music. You can hear the melody of the stars. | | '''[[Milky Way Party - Poppin Headphone]]'''<hr>It's playing upbeat music. You can hear the melody of the stars. | ||
| Physical Defense +35<br>Magical Defense +35<hr>Maximize +3%<br>Additional Damage +2% | | Physical Defense +35<br>Magical Defense +35<hr>Maximize +3%<br>Additional Damage +2% | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''Wah-Kun/Bebe on Your Head'''<hr>Lick, lick!<br>Baby Wah-Kun on your head is licking!<hr>Zzzzz<br>Baby Bebe on your head is sleeping! | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<hr>Critical +2%<br>Maximize +2% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Accessory - Hopping Bunny Twitching Ears - Strawberry Jam.png]][[File:Accessory - Hopping Bunny Twitching Ears - Blueberry Jam.png]] | |||
| '''[[Hopping Bunny Friends|Hopping Bunny Twitching Ears - Strawberry/Blueberry Jam]]'''<hr>Let's see... Oooh I bet my carrots I know whose footsteps I'm hearing! | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>Action Speed +3% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Gloomy Neon - Starry Night.png]] | |||
| '''[[Gloomy Neon - Starry Night]]'''<hr>Gleaming neon sign that lights the night of the city. Warm neon starlight shines through the cold city night. | |||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Action Speed +2%<br>Additional Damage +1% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Marionette String - Blue-Black.png]][[File:Marionette String - White.png]] | |||
| '''[[Marionette's Restraint|Marionette String - Blue-Black/White]]'''<hr>A board is connected to the strings. It exudes eerie energy as if somebody is controlling it. | |||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>MP Gain When Attacking +1%<br>Maximize +1% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Accessory - Hamster on my Head! - Friend.png]][[File:Accessory - Hamster on my Head! - Family.png]] | |||
| '''[[Hamster|Hamster on my Head! - Friend/Family]]'''<hr>Rubrub! Dressing/Cleaning myself | |||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>Maximize +2% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''[[Your Present is Me|Doki Doki Hair Ribbon - Raspberry/Cotton Blue]]'''<hr>It's a huge ribbon that makes your heart go doki doki! | |||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Critical +1%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +2% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''[[Soda Bear|Soda Bear Twitching Ears - Mystic Blue/Sunny Lime]]'''<hr>Refreshing/Charming Soda Bear Headband.<br>Twitch! I hear the sound of the cool wind blowing by the sea! | |||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<hr>Critical +2%<br>HP Increase +1.5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''[[Winter with Snow Rabbit|Snow Rabbit Earmuffs - Fluff Fluff/Silky Smooth]]'''<hr>Fluffy/Soft earmuffs that resemble snow rabbits. A must have item for the winter to keep your ears warm! | |||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Awakening Charge Speed +2%<br>Awakening Duration +2.25% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''[[Hologram Cat|Hologram Cat Headset]]'''<hr>Cat ear headset. Nyaa, mic test. Can nya hear meow? | |||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>HP Increase +2%<br>Additional Damage +1% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''[[Demonic Fox|Demonic Fox Ears - Azure/Crimson Wisp]]'''<hr>In the middle of a blue/red night, the demonic fox wiggles its ears.<br>Becomes sensitive even to the lightest wind. | |||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>MP Gain When Attacked +1%<br>Additional Damage +2% | |||
|} | |} |