Skill Tree: Code: Electra: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[|link *=) *Mega[_ ]Electronball *\]\]" to "$1Mega Electron Ball]]") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "PhotonBooster.png" to "CodeElectraPassive2.png") |
||
(25 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3-2|1st | ||
|- | | Character=Eve | ||
| 15-2={{st|t|CodeElectraSkill1.png|El Crystal Spectrum}} | |||
| | | 15-3={{st|s|CodeElectraSkill2.png|Sweep Rolling}} | ||
| | | 15-4={{st|p|CodeElectraPassive1.png|Spectrum Dynamics}} | ||
| | | 25-1={{st|a|CodeElectraSkill3.png|Mega Electron Ball: Flash}} | ||
| | | 25-3={{st|s|CodeElectraSkill4.png|Photon Flare}} | ||
| | | 30-1={{st|t|CodeElectraSkill5.png|Kugel Blitz}} | ||
| 30-3={{st|s|CodeElectraSkill6.png|Particle Ray|locked}} | |||
| 35-2={{st|b|CodeElectraSkill7.png|Giga Stream}} | |||
| | | 40-4={{st|p|CodeElectraPassive2.png|Photon Booster}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
| | == Old Version == | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Code Electra ST3-3|Pre-04/14/2022]] | ||
|- | *[[Skill Tree: Code Electra ST3-2|Pre-06/20/2019]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Code Electra ST3-1|Pre-06/30/2016]] | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
Latest revision as of 17:21, 13 June 2023
- Skill Traits unlocked at Level 40.
- Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon advancing to 2nd job class.