Skill Tree: Code: Nemesis/fr: Difference between revisions
m
Text replacement - "Tesla Shock.png" to "EveSharedSkill1.png"
m (Rokujou moved page Skill Tree: Code Nemesis FR to Skill Tree: Code Nemesis/fr without leaving a redirect) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Tesla Shock.png" to "EveSharedSkill1.png") |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill TreeFR|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Eve | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|X|EveSharedSkill1.png|Tesla Shock/fr|Choc Tesla : court}} | ||
| | | 35-3={{st|X|Junk_Break.PNG|Junk Break/fr|Pluie de débris}} | ||
| 35-4={{st|X|Enhanced Nasod Weapons.PNG|Enhance Nasod's Weapon/fr|Surcharge}} | |||
| | | 40-2={{st|X|Spear_Burst.PNG|Spear Burst/fr|Javelot perforant}} | ||
| | | 45-2={{st|X|Judgement.png|Assault Spear - Judgement/fr|Attaque de sphères - Jugement}} | ||
| | | 45-5={{st|X|Iron Scraps.PNG|Iron Scraps/fr|title=Grenade à fragmentation|locked}} | ||
|- | | 50-2={{st|X|Atomic Blaster.PNG|Atomic Blaster/fr|Tempête de neutrons}} | ||
| | | 55-2={{st|X|SI_Atomicshield.PNG|Atomic Shield/fr|Bouclier atomique}} | ||
| | | 60-4={{st|X|QOV.png|Queen of Vengeance/fr|Reine de vengeance}} | ||
| | | 60-5={{st|X|QOD.png|Queen of Destruction/fr|title=Reine de destruction|locked}} | ||
| | | 65-2={{st|X|LSucd.png|Lunatic Scud/fr|title=Missile insensé|locked}} | ||
| | | 70-2={{st|X|CNTrans1.png|Illusion Thorns/fr|Épines trompeuses}} | ||
| 70-4={{st|X|CNTrans4.png|Awakened Will: Code: Nemesis/fr|Volonté déchaînée : Némésis nasod}} | |||
|- | | 80-2={{st|X|CNTrans2.png|Sin Scissors/fr|Cisaille pécheresse}} | ||
| | | 80-5={{st|X|TransShared.png|Awakened One/fr|title=Spécialisation|locked}} | ||
| | | 90-2={{st|X|CNTrans3.png|Extreme Cutter/fr|Découpe extrême}} | ||
| | | 90-5={{st|X|CNTrans5.png|Cheat Code: Destruction/fr|title=Code de triche : destruction|locked}} | ||
| | | 95-2={{st|X|CNTrans6.png|Critical Strike/fr|Psychokinésie}} | ||
| | }} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||