Skill Tree: Code: Electra ST2-1: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | link=Spectrum Dynamics...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Linear Divider.png" to "CodeBattleSeraphSkill2.png") |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Eve | ||
| 15-2={{st|X|CodeElectraPassive1.png|Spectrum Dynamics}} | |||
| | | 15-4={{st|X|RPassive4.png|Basic Magic Offense Training}} | ||
| | | 25-2={{st|X|ParticleRay.png|Particle Ray}} | ||
| | | 30-1={{st|X|CodeElectraSkill2.png|Sweep Rolling - Over Charge}} | ||
| 30-3={{st|X|Tri Vulcan.png|Sweep Rolling - Tri-Vulcan|locked}} | |||
| 30-4={{st|X|CodeElectraSkill4.png|Photon Flare}} | |||
|- | | 35-1={{st|X|CodeElectraPassive2.png|Photon Booster}} | ||
| 35-3={{st|X|Elegant Steps.PNG|Graceful Step}} | |||
| | | 40-1={{st|X|CodeBattleSeraphSkill2.png|Linear Divider}} | ||
| | | 40-3={{st|X|CodeElectraSkill7.png|Giga Stream|locked}} | ||
| | | 40-4={{st|X|Mega Electronball.PNG|Mega Electron Ball}} | ||
}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||
| | |||