Template:Abilità Electra Nasod: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - " | width="40" |" to "|- | width="40" |") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Linear Divider.png" to "CodeBattleSeraphSkill2.png") |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=== Attive Speciali === | === Attive Speciali === | ||
{| | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ParticleRay.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ParticleRay.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Particle Ray/it|Raggio di Particelle]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Particle Ray/it|Raggio di Particelle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:CodeElectraSkill2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sweep Rolling - Over Charge/it|Vite di Elettroni - Sovraccarico]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sweep Rolling - Over Charge/it|Vite di Elettroni - Sovraccarico]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Tri Vulcan.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Tri Vulcan.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sweep Rolling - Tri Vulcan/it|Vite di Elettroni - Vulcano Triadico]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sweep Rolling - Tri-Vulcan/it|Vite di Elettroni - Vulcano Triadico]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:CodeElectraSkill4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Photon Flare/it|Lampo di Luce]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Photon Flare/it|Lampo di Luce]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:CodeBattleSeraphSkill2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Linear Divider/it|Lama a Nastro]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Linear Divider/it|Lama a Nastro]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:CodeElectraSkill7.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Stream/it|Gigacorrente]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Stream/it|Gigacorrente]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Mega Electronball.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Mega Electronball.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Mega | | width="150" align="center" | [[Mega Electron Ball/it|Mega Proiettile di Elettroni]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:RPassive4.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:RPassive4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Basic | | align="center" width="150" | [[Basic Magical Offense Training/it|Allenamento di Magia Elementare]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:CodeElectraPassive1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Spectrum Dynamics/it|Dinamica Spettrale]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Spectrum Dynamics/it|Dinamica Spettrale]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:CodeElectraPassive2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Photon Booster/it|Propulsione a Fotoni]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Photon Booster/it|Propulsione a Fotoni]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Elegant Steps.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Elegant Steps.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Graceful Step/it|Dinamica]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |