Event Accessory Face Middle: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "[[Image:" to "[[File:") |
(Reformatted; added items) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| width=" | {| border="1" width="95%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="6" class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! width=" | ! width="1%" | Image | ||
! | ! Name & Description | ||
! width="25%" | Stats | |||
! width=" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common AC Face2 181492.png | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common AC Face2 181492.png]] | ||
| Erendil's Intense and Gentle Soul | | '''[[Erendil's Intense and Gentle Soul]]'''<hr>Contains Erendil's Soul with both Intense and Gentle natures. | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magic Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacked +1%<br>Resistance to All Attributes +5 | |||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magic Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10< | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:AppraiserMagnifier.png]] | ||
| New Appraiser's Magnifier | | '''New Appraiser's Magnifier'''<hr>New Appraiser's Magnifier<br>(This item is available only during its event period) | ||
| MP Recovery Attacking +2% | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common AC Face2 183274.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common AC Face2 183274.png]] | ||
| Glave's Mask | | '''Glave's Mask'''<hr>Glave's Mask.<br>This mask makes me feel a little bit insane. I can't help but laugh uncontrollably. | ||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magic Attack +15 | | Physical Attack +15<br>Magic Attack +15 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC FACE2 110001830.png]] | |||
| '''[[Elrios Cup FC|Soccer Ball Glasses]]'''<hr>Your soccer vision improves by wearing these. | |||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>MP Recovery Attacking +0.5%<br>Critical +1% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common AC Face2 100005725.png]] | |||
| '''[[Shooting Glass MK-3]]'''<hr>Glasses that protect your eyes and secure your field of vision. | |||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<hr>Maximize +1.5%<br>Action Speed +1.5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''Wreath of Honor'''<hr>These excellent skills will help you master the Tag mode! | |||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<hr>Critical +1% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''Fox Bandit Mask'''<hr>Secretly and quickly! | |||
| Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Action Speed +1%<br>Movement Speed +3%<br>Jump Speed +3% | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:21, 14 June 2023
Image | Name & Description | Stats |
---|---|---|
Erendil's Intense and Gentle Soul Contains Erendil's Soul with both Intense and Gentle natures. |
Physical Attack +10 Magic Attack +10 Physical Defense +10 Magical Defense +10 Critical +1% MP Recovery Attacked +1% Resistance to All Attributes +5 | |
File:AppraiserMagnifier.png | New Appraiser's Magnifier New Appraiser's Magnifier (This item is available only during its event period) |
MP Recovery Attacking +2% |
Glave's Mask Glave's Mask. This mask makes me feel a little bit insane. I can't help but laugh uncontrollably. |
Physical Attack +15 Magic Attack +15 | |
Soccer Ball Glasses Your soccer vision improves by wearing these. |
Physical Attack +25 Magical Attack +25 Physical Defense +10 Magical Defense +10 MP Recovery Attacking +0.5% Critical +1% | |
Shooting Glass MK-3 Glasses that protect your eyes and secure your field of vision. |
Physical Attack +25 Magical Attack +25 Maximize +1.5% Action Speed +1.5% | |
Wreath of Honor These excellent skills will help you master the Tag mode! |
Physical Attack +15 Magical Attack +15 Critical +1% | |
Fox Bandit Mask Secretly and quickly! |
Physical Defense +10 Magical Defense +10 Action Speed +1% Movement Speed +3% Jump Speed +3% |