Skill Tree: Aisha ST2: Difference between revisions
m
Text replacement - "CSZE.png" to "Skill Icon - Extreme Heavenly Love.png"
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "CSZE.png" to "Skill Icon - Extreme Heavenly Love.png") |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Aisha | ||
| | | 1-2={{st|X|AishaS29.png|Lightning Bolt}} | ||
| | | 1-4={{st|X|AishaS17.png|Chain Fireball}} | ||
| 5-1={{st|X|IW.png|Icicle Wave}} | |||
| | | 5-3={{st|X|FireRoad.png|Flame Wave}} | ||
| 5-4={{st|X|Skill Icon - Extreme Heavenly Love.png|Extreme Heavenly Love|locked}} | |||
| 10-1={{st|X|SoS.png|Power Aura}} | |||
|- | | 10-3={{st|X|SoK.png|Wisdom Aura}} | ||
| | | 15-1={{st|X|AishaS21.png|Binding Circle}} | ||
| | | 15-3={{st|X|AishaS25.png|Gust Screw}} | ||
| | | 15-4={{st|X|AishaS20.png|Teleport}} | ||
| | | 20-1={{st|X|Ice Storm.png|Ice Storm}} | ||
| | | 20-3={{st|X|AishaS18.png|Gust Storm}} | ||
| | | 20-4={{st|X|AishaS24.png|Mana Shield}} | ||
}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||