Skill Tree: Aisha/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Rokujou moved page Skill Tree: Magician CN to Skill Tree: Magician/zh-hans without leaving a redirect) |
m (Text replacement - "CSZE.png" to "RelationSkill1.png") |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3/zh-hans|Basic | ||
| Character=Aisha | |||
| 1-1={{st|X|AishaS20.png|Teleport/zh-hans|传送}} | |||
| 1-3={{st|X|AishaS17.png|Chain Fireball/zh-hans|火焰打击}} | |||
| 1-5={{st|X|RelationSkill1.png|Extreme Heavenly Love/zh-hans|天上之爱}} | |||
| | | 5-2={{st|X|AishaS25.png|Gust Screw/zh-hans|火焰之柱}} | ||
| | | 10-2={{st|X|AishaS18.png|Gust Storm/zh-hans|火焰之壁}} | ||
| 15-2={{st|X|AishaS29.png|Lightning Bolt/zh-hans|连环闪电}} | |||
|- | | 20-2= {{st|X|MeteorCall.png|Meteor Call/zh-hans|召唤陨石}} | ||
| | | 20-5={{st|X|AishaS21.png|Binding Circle/zh-hans|约束之环}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 04:34, 16 June 2023
- 基础转职技能的技能特性会在达到20级时解锁。
- 基础转职技能的[真]效果会在达成1转时解锁。