ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
85,550
edits
(Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | link=Power Assault/fr | |styl...") |
m (Text replacement - "CSZE.png" to "RelationSkill1.png") |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill TreeFR|Basic | ||
|- | | Character=Raven | ||
| | | 1-1={{st|X|RSActive1.png|Maximum Cannon/fr|Canon titan}} | ||
| | | 1-3={{st|X|STactive1.png|Shadow Step/fr|Avancée dans l'ombre}} | ||
| 1-5={{st|X|RelationSkill1.png|Extreme Heavenly Love/fr|title=Amour divin|locked}} | |||
| | | 5-2={{st|X|RSActive2.png|Cannon Blade/fr|Lame-canon}} | ||
| | | 10-2={{st|X|RSActive3.png|Power Assault/fr|Assaut puissant}} | ||
| | | 15-2={{st|X|EmergencyShoot.png|Emergency Boost/fr|Tir d'urgence}} | ||
| 20-2={{st|X|RSActive5.png|Seven Burst/fr|Explosion septuple}} | |||
| 20-5={{st|X|FlameSword.png|Flame Sword/fr|itle=Épée enflammée|locked}} | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||