ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
85,546
edits
(Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | link= | |style="b...") |
m (Text replacement - "CSZE.png" to "RelationSkill1.png") |
||
(25 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill TreeFR|Basic | ||
|- | | Character=Eve | ||
| 1-1={{st|X|PhotonBlink.png|Photon Flash/fr|Illusion d'optique}} | |||
| 1-3={{st|X|Dimension_Link.PNG|Dimension Link - Century/fr|Lien dimensionnel - Éclaireur}} | |||
| 1-5={{st|X|RelationSkill1.png|Extreme Heavenly Love/fr|title=Amour divin|locked}} | |||
| | | 5-2={{st|X|EveSkill3.png|Illusion Stinger/fr|Dard illusoire}} | ||
| | | 10-2={{st|X|SOE.png|Destruction Aura/fr|Emblème de la destruction}} | ||
| 15-2={{st|X|Suppression(Eve).PNG|Restrain/fr|Bloquage}} | |||
|- | | 20-2={{st|X|Dimension_Link_Guardian.PNG|Dimension Link - Guardian/fr|Lien dimensionnel - Gardien}} | ||
| | | 20-5={{st|X|Energy Conversion.PNG|Mana Conversion/fr|title=Saignée|locked}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||