ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
85,546
edits
m (Text replacement - "link=Pulling[_ ]Pierce([^]]*)\]\]" to "link=Dragon Stance 2 : Pulling Thrust$1]]") |
m (Text replacement - "CSZE.png" to "RelationSkill1.png") |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill TreeFR|Basic | ||
|- | | Character=Ara | ||
| 1-1={{st|X|GainForce2.png|Energy Absorption/fr|Concentration d'énergie}} | |||
| 1-3={{st|X|FallingDragon2.png|Falling Dragon/fr|Chute du dragon}} | |||
| 1-5={{st|X|RelationSkill1.png|Extreme Heavenly Love/fr|title=Amour divin|locked}} | |||
| 5-2={{st|X|PullingPerice2.png|Dragon Stance 2: Pulling Thrust/fr|Dent du dragon 2 : attraction}} | |||
| 10-2={{st|X|TempestDance2(New).PNG|Tempest Dance/fr|Vent tourbillonnant}} | |||
| | | 15-2={{st|X|WindWegde2.png|Wolf Stance 2: Wind Wedge/fr|Dent de loup 2 : bourrasque}} | ||
| 20-2={{st|X|ShadowKnot2.png|Exorcism Stance 3: Shadoweave/fr|Chasseur de fantômes 3 : ténébreux}} | |||
| 20-5={{st|X|BodyofSteel.png|Steel Body/fr|title=Coup d'épaule|locked}} | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||