ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
85,546
edits
No edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "CSZE.png" to "RelationSkill1.png") |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3/pl|Basic | ||
|- | | Character=Raven | ||
| | | 1-1={{st|X|RSActive1.png|Maximum Cannon/pl|Tytanowe Działo}} | ||
| | | 1-3={{st|X|STactive1.png|Shadow Step/pl|Ucieczka w Cienie}} | ||
| 1-5={{st|X|RelationSkill1.png|Extreme Heavenly Love/pl|Niebiańska Miłość}} | |||
| | | 5-2={{st|X|RSActive2.png|Cannon Blade/pl|Giwera Sieczna}} | ||
| | | 10-2={{st|X|RSActive3.png|Power Assault/pl|Pchnięcie Mocy}} | ||
| 15-2={{st|X|EmergencyShoot.png|Emergency Boost/pl|Strzał Awaryjny}} | |||
|- | | 20-2={{st|X|RSActive5.png|Seven Burst/pl|Siedmiokrotna Eksplozja}} | ||
| 20-5={{st|X|FlameSword.png|Flame Sword/pl|Płomienny Miecz}} | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||