ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
85,546
edits
(Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | link=Power Assault | |style="...") |
m (Text replacement - "CSZE.png" to "RelationSkill1.png") |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3/pt-br|Basic | ||
|- | | Character=Raven | ||
| 1-1={{st|X|RSActive1.png|Maximum Cannon/pt-br|Canhão Concentrado}} | |||
| | | 1-3={{st|X|STactive1.png|Shadow Step/pt-br|Passo das Sombras}} | ||
| | | 1-5={{st|X|RelationSkill1.png|Extreme Heavenly Love/pt-br|Amor Celestial Extremo|locked}} | ||
| | | 5-2={{st|X|RSActive2.png|Cannon Blade/pt-br|Lâmina Canhão}} | ||
| | | 10-2={{st|X|RSActive3.png|Power Assault/pt-br|Investida}} | ||
| | | 15-2={{st|X|EmergencyShoot.png|Emergency Boost/pt-br|Evasão Emergencial}} | ||
|- | | 20-2={{st|X|RSActive5.png|Seven Burst/pt-br|Sequência Explosiva}} | ||
| | | 20-5={{st|X|FlameSword.png|Flame Sword/pt-br|Chamas|locked}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
| | == Versão Antiga == | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Raven ST3-1|Pre-07/18/2019]] | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||