Unleash Anger: Difference between revisions
m
Text replacement - "'''{{PvP}}'''" to "{{PvP}}"
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "'''{{PvP}}'''" to "{{PvP}}") |
|||
(15 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | {| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:GSI | | [[File:GSI Unleash.png]]<br> | ||
| {{SkillType|P}} Increase Awakening recharge (DP amount) when attacking | | {{SkillType|P}} Increase Awakening recharge (DP amount) when attacking/attacked. | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Requirements == | == Requirements == | ||
{{ | {{ADSquareSkill}} | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | ||
! Master !! GSP Requirement | ! Master !! GSP Requirement | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lv. 5 || | | Lv. 5 || 0 GSP | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | ||
! Skill Level !! | ! Skill Level !! Awakening Charge Speed Increase | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" | {{PvE}}/{{PvP}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 1 || +2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 2 || +4% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 3 || +6% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 (M) || + | | align="left" | 4 || +8% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 (M) || +10% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
== Gallery == | |||
<gallery widths=150px heights=150px> | |||
File:GSI LibofAng.png|Old Icon of '''Unleash Anger'''. | |||
</gallery> | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Updates == | == Updates == | ||
*03/16/2017 | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
* | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | ||
! colspan=2 | Date !! colspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | |||
! KR !! NA !! PvE !! PvP | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || colspan=2 align="left" colspan=2 | | |||
*'''Unleash Anger''' added. | |||
|- | |||
| 03/16/2017 || - || align="left" colspan=2 | | |||
*{{nerf|Awakening Charge Speed when Attacking Increase decreased.}} | |||
|- | |||
| 10/11/2018 || 10/31/2018 || align="left" colspan=2 | | |||
*{{buff|Passive now increases Awakening Charge Speed when attacked.}} | |||
*{{buff|Awakening Charge Speed increased.}} | |||
|- | |||
| 11/10/2022 || 12/07/2022 || colspan=2 align="left" | | |||
*Icon changed from [[File:GSI LibofAng.png|30px]] to [[File:GSI Unleash.png|30px]]. | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||