Skill Tree: Time Tracer/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
m
Text replacement - "TiTSkill7.png" to "TimeTracerSkill6.png"
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{施工中|0}} '''※由于国服暂未开放时间追踪者,除共通技能外,其他链接暂取英文页面链接。''' {| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: col...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "TiTSkill7.png" to "TimeTracerSkill6.png") |
||
(30 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{Skill Tree 3/zh-hans|1st | ||
| Character=Add | |||
| 15-2={{st|X|TimeTracerSkill1.png|Dynamo Configuration - Space Breach/zh-hans|发电机组成 - 空间龟裂}} | |||
|- | | 15-3={{st|X|TimeTracerSkill2.png|Gravity Buster/zh-hans|重力破坏}} | ||
| | | 15-4={{st|X|TimeTracerPassive1.png|Nasod Armor Mode - Overlimit/zh-hans|纳斯德护甲模式 - 超限}} | ||
| | | 25-2={{st|X|TimeTracerSkill3.png|Reverse Circle/zh-hans|逆转之圈}} | ||
| 30-2={{st|X|TimeTracerSkill4.png|Dark Matter Explosion/zh-hans|暗物质爆发}} | |||
| | | 30-5={{st|X|TimeTracerSkill5.png|Seal of Time/zh-hans|时间纹章}} | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|X|TimeTracerSkill6.png|Stardust Shower/zh-hans|星尘倾泻}} | ||
| 40-4={{st|X|TimeTracerPassive2.png|Time Control/zh-hans|时间控制}} | |||
|- | }} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||