Weapon Imprint System: Difference between revisions
splitted Increased Defense Ignore into Physical and Magical
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
(splitted Increased Defense Ignore into Physical and Magical) |
||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| align="left" | Increase Additional Damage by 𝑥% || 3% / 4% / 5% || 6% / 7% / 8% || 9% / 10% | | align="left" | Increase Additional Damage by 𝑥% || 3% / 4% / 5% || 6% / 7% / 8% || 9% / 10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | Increase Defense Ignore by 𝑥% || 1% / 1.5% / 2% || 2.5% / 3% / 3.5% || 4% / 5% | | align="left" | Increase Physical Defense Ignore by 𝑥% || 1% / 1.5% / 2% || 2.5% / 3% / 3.5% || 4% / 5% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Increase Magical Defense Ignore by 𝑥% || 1% / 1.5% / 2% || 2.5% / 3% / 3.5% || 4% / 5% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | Increase Damage to Bosses by 𝑥% || 1% / 1.5% / 2% || 2.5% / 3% / 3.5% || 4% / 5% | | align="left" | Increase Damage to Bosses by 𝑥% || 1% / 1.5% / 2% || 2.5% / 3% / 3.5% || 4% / 5% |