Pet Guide/Items: Difference between revisions
→File:Pet Icon.png Related Items
(Created page with "==File:Pet Icon.png Related Items== {{Tabber |$divclass=tabber-vertical fancy class-listing |Food=<dfn>{{</dfn> {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" width=100%; class="wikitable" |- ! width=1 | Image !! width=15% | Item Name !! width=20% | How to Obtain !! Effect |- | File:HQ Shop Item 500030.png | El Tree Seed | Exchange from Ariel, Camilla and Stella.<br>Reward from some events. | Item for feeding. |- | File:HQ Shop It...") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
| Purchase from the Item Mall.<br>Open a [[Cubes#Job Advancement Cubes|Job Advancement Cube]].<br>Reward from some Epic Quests and events.<br>EXchange from Ariel. | | Purchase from the Item Mall.<br>Open a [[Cubes#Job Advancement Cubes|Job Advancement Cube]].<br>Reward from some Epic Quests and events.<br>EXchange from Ariel. | ||
| Unlocks the pet's Auto Consumption Quick Slots. | | Unlocks the pet's Auto Consumption Quick Slots. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 330562.png]] | |||
| | |||
| Purchase from the Item Mall. | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 160965.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 160965.png]] |