Guild: Difference between revisions
→File:Guild Icon.png Related Items
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 890: | Line 890: | ||
| 3,400 K-Ching | | 3,400 K-Ching | ||
| A package containing the [[Frog Winter Lodge]] Guild Base Skin, and 500 Guild Coins. | | A package containing the [[Frog Winter Lodge]] Guild Base Skin, and 500 Guild Coins. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 451263.png]] | |||
| [???] Contract Package | |||
| Purchasable from Item Mall | |||
| 3,400 K-Ching | |||
| A package containing the [[???]] Guild Base Skin, and 500 Guild Coins. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Guild Honor Point Boost Medal.png]] | | [[File:Guild Honor Point Boost Medal.png]] |