Elsword/Skills-ID: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Elsword
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Couple Skill" to "Bonding Skill") |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=== Special Active === | === Special Active === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mega Slash/id|Mega Slash]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill13.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flame Geyser/id|Flame Geyser]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Flame Geyser/id|Flame Geyser]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Unlimited Blade/id|Unlimited Blade]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill5.png]] | |||
| width="40" | [[ | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Assault Slash/id|Assault Slash]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Assault Slash/id|Assault Slash]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill6.png]] | |||
| width="40" | [[ | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Triple Geyser/id|Triple Geyser]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Triple Geyser/id|Triple Geyser]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 30: | Line 27: | ||
=== Active === | === Active === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:Rolling.png]]<br> | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Roll/id|Roll]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Roll/id|Roll]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill8.png]] | ||
| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Iron Body/id|Iron Body]] [[File:Lock.png|Lock.png]] | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Bonding Skill (Active)=== | |||
|- style=" | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
| width="40" | [[ | |- | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:RelationSkill1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Extreme Heavenly Love/id|Extreme Heavenly Love]] [[File:Lock.png|Lock.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:55, 6 July 2023
Special Active
|
Active
|
Bonding Skill (Active)
|