Skill Tree: Elsword: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | File:RPassive1.png | | File:ElSkill1.png | [[File...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "[Create a bond and use the new skills!" to "[Create a bond and use the new skills!]") |
||
(31 intermediate revisions by 11 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3-2|Basic | ||
| | | Character=Elsword | ||
| | | 1-1={{st|t|ElSkill1.png|Mega Slash}} | ||
| | | 1-2={{st|a|Rolling.png|Roll}} | ||
| | | 1-3={{tt|{{st|w|RelationSkill3.png|Extreme Heavenly Love/Extreme Heavenly Bond|locked}}|[Create a bond and use the new skills!]<br>Changes to [[File:RelationSkill1.png|link=Extreme Heavenly Love|20px]] if [[Wedding System|Married]].<br>Changes to [[File:RelationSkill2.png|link=Extreme Heavenly Bond|20px]] if [[Soulmate System|Partnered]].}} | ||
| | | 5-2={{st|s|ElSkill13.png|Flame Geyser}} | ||
| | | 10-2={{st|b|ElSkill2.png|Unlimited Blade}} | ||
| | | 15-2={{st|a|DodgeStep.png|Dodge Step}} | ||
| | | 20-1= {{st|b|ElSkill6.png|Triple Geyser}} | ||
| | | 20-3={{st|a|ElSkill8.png|Iron Body|locked}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
| | == Old Version == | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Elsword ST3-3|Pre-06/08/2023]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Elsword ST3-2|Pre-04/14/2022]] | ||
*[[Skill Tree: Elsword ST3-1|Pre-06/20/2019]] | |||
| [[File: | </noinclude> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
Revision as of 18:43, 9 July 2023
Skills | Passives | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level 1 | |||||
Level 5 | |||||
Level 10 | |||||
Level 15 | |||||
Level 20 |
- Skill Traits unlocked at Level 20.
- Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon advancing to 1st job class.