Template:ElesisChivalrySkillDE: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[|link *=) *Scarlet[_ ]Rose\/([^]]*)\]\]" to "$1Flame Rose/$2]]") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "BurstRising.png" to "BlazingHeartSkill9.png") |
||
(23 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SASting.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SASting.png]] | ||
| width="180" |[[Sonic Assault | | width="180" |[[Sonic Assault/de|Überfall - Stachel]]<br>:<font color=red>Vernichtung</font><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:LeapC.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:LeapC.png]] | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElesisMS.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElesisMS.png]] | ||
| width="180" | [[Mega Slash | | width="180" | [[Mega Slash (Elesis)/de|Riesenhieb]]<br>:<font color=red>Vernichtung</font><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:RPassive5.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:RPassive5.png]] | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElesisUB.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElesisUB.png]] | ||
| width="180" | [[Unlimited Blade | | width="180" | [[Unlimited Blade (Elesis)/de|Unendliche Klinge]]<br>:<font color=blue>Sturm</font><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:MB.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:MB.png]] | ||
| width="180" | [[Mega | | width="180" | [[Mega Buster/de|Mega-Buster]]<br>:<font color=red>Vernichtung</font><br> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Spiral-Blast(Elesis).png]]<br> | | width="40" | [[Image:Spiral-Blast(Elesis).png]]<br> | ||
| width="180" | [[Spiral Blast | | width="180" | [[Spiral Blast (Elesis)/de|Spiralexplosion]]<br>:<font color=red>Vernichtung</font><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Kick(Elesis).png]]<br> | | width="40" | [[Image:Kick(Elesis).png]]<br> | ||
| width="180" | [[Kick | | width="180" | [[Kick (Elesis)/de|Kniestoß]]<br>:<font color=red>Vernichtung</font><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Heavy-Stunner.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Heavy-Stunner.png]] | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Judgement-Drive.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Judgement-Drive.png]] | ||
| width="180" | [[ | | width="180" | [[Judgment Drive/de|Richterschwert]]<br>:<font color=blue>Sturm</font><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Victorious-Sword.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Victorious-Sword.png]] | ||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE7.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE7.png]] | ||
| width="180" | [[Sonic Blade | | width="180" | [[Sonic Blade (Elesis)/de|Singende Klinge]]<br>:<font color=blue>Sturm</font><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE8.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE8.png]] | ||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| width="180" | [[Sword Eruption/de|Schwertausbruch]]<br>:<font color=blue>Sturm</font><br> | | width="180" | [[Sword Eruption/de|Schwertausbruch]]<br>:<font color=blue>Sturm</font><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:BlazingHeartSkill2.png]]<br> | ||
| width="180" | [[Explosive Fist | | width="180" | [[Explosive Fist (Elesis)/de|Mega-Explosion]]<br>:<font color=red>Vernichtung</font><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Kick(Elesis).png]]<br> | | width="40" | [[Image:Kick(Elesis).png]]<br> | ||
| width="180" | [[Kick | | width="180" | [[Kick (Elesis)/de|Kniestoß]]<br>:<font color=red>Vernichtung</font><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:BlazingHeartSkill9.png]] | ||
| width="180" | [[Burst | | width="180" | [[Rising Burst/de|Flammenschlag]]<br>:<font color=blue>Sturm</font><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:BurstWave.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:BurstWave.png]] | ||
| width="180" | [[Burst Wave/de|Flammenwelle]]<br>:<font color=red>Vernichtung</font><br> | | width="180" | [[Burst Wave/de|Flammenwelle]]<br>:<font color=red>Vernichtung</font><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:PyroKnightSkill2.png]] | ||
| width="180" |[[Sword Fire | | width="180" |[[Sword Fire (Elesis)/de|Feuriges Schwert]]<br>:<font color=blue>Sturm</font><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:PyroKnightSkill6.png]] | ||
| width="180" | [[ | | width="180" | [[Infernal Blade/de|Höllenklinge]]<br>:<font color=blue>Sturm</font><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:BlazingHeartSkill1.png]] | ||
| width="180" | [[Eternal Fire/de|Ewiges Feuer]]<br>:<font color=red>Vernichtung</font><br> | | width="180" | [[Eternal Fire/de|Ewiges Feuer]]<br>:<font color=red>Vernichtung</font><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:PyroKnightSkill1.png]] | ||
| width="180" | [[ | | width="180" | [[Red Lotus Sword/de|Schwert des roten Lotus]]<br>:<font color=blue>Sturm</font><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:PyroKnightSkill3.png]] | ||
| width="180" | [[Scaldic Sword/de| | | width="180" | [[Scaldic Sword/de|Glühendes Schwert]]<br>:<font color=red>Vernichtung</font><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:BlazingHeartSkill8.png]] | ||
| width="180" | [[Wall | | width="180" | [[Fire Wall/de|Feuerwand]]<br>:<font color=red>Vernichtung</font><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE5.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE5.png]] | ||
| width="180" | [[ | | width="180" | [[Fireplay/de|Feuerwerk]]<br>:<font color=blue>Sturm</font><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:BlazingHeartSkill6.png]] | ||
| width="180" | [[Flame Rose/de| | | width="180" | [[Flame Rose/de|Flammenrose]]<br>:<font color=blue>Sturm</font><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:BlazingHeartSkill5.png]] | ||
| width="180" | [[ | | width="180" | [[Blazing Wing/de|Flammenflügel]]<br>:<font color=red>Vernichtung</font><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:BlazingHeartSkill4.png]] | ||
| width="180" | [[Blazing Dance/de| | | width="180" | [[Blazing Dance/de|Flammentanz]]<br>:<font color=red>Vernichtung</font><br> | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
'''[[Dark Knight/de|Dunkler Ritter]]/<br>[[Crimson Avenger/de|Roter Rächer]]''' | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon6.png]]<br> | |||
| width="150" | [[Brutal Cutter/de|Brutaler Schnitter]]<br>:<font color=blue>Sturm</font><br> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Kick(Elesis).png]]<br> | |||
| width="150" | [[Kick (Elesis)/de|Kniestoß]]<br>:<font color=red>Vernichtung</font><br> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon15.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Dark Wave/de|Dunkle Welle]]<br>:<font color=blue>Sturm</font><br> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon14.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Injection Stigma/de|Stigma-Injektion]]<br>:<font color=red>Vernichtung</font><br> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon7.png]] | |||
| width="150" |[[Ejection Buster/de|Blutwurf]]<br>:<font color=red>Vernichtung</font><br> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon8.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Brandish Breaker/de|Raumschnitt]]<br>:<font color=blue>Sturm</font><br> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon20.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Burning Phantom/de|Brennendes Phantom]]<br>:<font color=blue>Sturm</font><br> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon16.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Shade Scratch/de|Schattenriss]]<br>:<font color=blue>Sturm</font><br> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon9.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Crimson Breaker/de|Roter Brecher]]<br>:<font color=red>Vernichtung</font><br> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon10.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Dread Weapon/de|Grausame Waffe]]<br>:<font color=red>Vernichtung</font><br> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon17.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Shadow Edge/de|Schattenfessel]]<br>:<font color=red>Vernichtung</font><br> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon18.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Assault Strike/de|Dämonenfaust]]<br>:<font color=red>Vernichtung</font><br> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon11.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Shade Illusion/de|Illusion: Schatten]]<br>:<font color=red>Vernichtung</font><br> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon12.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Blood Cutter/de|Blutsäge]]<br>:<font color=blue>Sturm</font><br> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |