Skill Tree: Blazing Heart: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "BHTrans6.png" to "BlazingHeartSkill12.png") |
||
(51 intermediate revisions by 11 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3-2|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Elesis | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|b|BlazingHeartSkill1.png|Eternal Fire}} | ||
| | | 35-3={{st|a|BlazingHeartSkill2.png|Explosive Fist (Elesis)|Explosive Fist}} | ||
| 35-4={{st|p|BlazingHeartPassive1.png|Seed of Fire}} | |||
| | | 40-2={{st|t|BlazingHeartSkill3.png|Pillar of Fire}} | ||
| | | 45-1={{st|s|BlazingHeartSkill4.png|Blazing Dance}} | ||
| 45-3={{st|s|BlazingHeartSkill5.png|Blazing Wing|locked}} | |||
|- | | 50-1={{st|t|BlazingHeartSkill6.png|Flame Rose}} | ||
| | | 50-3={{st|s|BlazingHeartSkill7.png|Flame Orb}} | ||
| | | 55-2={{st|t|BlazingHeartSkill8.png|Fire Wall}} | ||
| | | 60-4={{st|p|BlazingHeartPassive2.png|Fire Stigma}} | ||
| | | 60-5={{st|p|BlazingHeartPassive3.png|Invincible Fire|locked}} | ||
| | | 65-2={{st|ha|BlazingHeartHyperActive.png|Ancient Fire|locked}} | ||
| | | 70-2={{st|t|BlazingHeartSkill9.png|Rising Burst}} | ||
|- | | 70-4={{st|p|BlazingHeartPassive4.png|Awakened Will: Blazing Heart}} | ||
| | | 80-2={{st|a|BlazingHeartSkill10.png|Flame Protection}} | ||
| | | 80-5={{st|p|TransShared.png|Awakened One|locked}} | ||
| | | 90-2={{st|s|BlazingHeartSkill11.png|Ignis Crusher}} | ||
| | | 90-5={{st|p|BlazingHeartPassive5.png|Mistress of Inferno|locked}} | ||
| | | 95-2={{st|b|BlazingHeartSkill12.png|Soul Ignition}} | ||
| | }} | ||
|- | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
| | == Old Version == | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Blazing Heart ST3-4|Pre-04/14/2022]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Blazing Heart ST3-3|Pre-07/04/2019]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Blazing Heart ST3-2|Pre-11/03/2016]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Blazing Heart ST3-1|Pre-08/11/2016]] | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 07:37, 26 July 2023
Skills | Passives | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level 35 | |||||
Level 40 | |||||
Level 45 | |||||
Level 50 | |||||
Level 55 | |||||
Level 60 | |||||
Level 65 | |||||
Transcendence | |||||
Level 70 | |||||
Level 80 | |||||
Level 90 | |||||
Level 95 |
- 2nd Job Skill Traits unlocked at Level 70.
- 2nd Job Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon Transcending.
- Transcendence Skill Traits unlocked at Level 99.
- Transcendence Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon advancing to 3rd job class.